MIĘDZYNARODOWY TURNIEJ JUDO 16-17.09.2017 WOLBROM

Categories

Results

FU11-31 (4)
1.NATASZA POTOKMOSIR TUCHÓW
2.NINA POTOKMOSIR TUCHÓW
3.DOMINIKA MIŚMOSIR BOCHNIA
4.ZUZANNA GAWRONMOSIR TUCHÓW
FU11-36 (2)
1.NADIA WOŹNICZKOUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.ROKSANA ZYŚUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU11-40 (4)
1.HANNAH HANKOVAJC BARDEJOV
2.PÓŁTORAK KAROLINAAJ RZESZÓW
3.BIANKA HORAWSKAMOSIR BOCHNIA
4.JULIA BICHTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU11-47 (3)
1.JULIA BISZCZANIKKS GWARDIA TYCHY
2.WIKTORIA WĘGLARZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.ALEKSANDRA ŻYŁAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11+50 (1)
1.KONRAD STAŃCZAKKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
MU11-22 (2)
1.MARTIN BERNATGUJAKAN JAWORZNO
2.ANTONI MIŚMOSIR BOCHNIA
MU11-25 (3)
1.NORBERT ALFAWICKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.ADAM DĘBSKIAJ RZESZÓW
3.KAMIL ZAJĄCUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-26 (3)
1.BARTOSZ HULAJ RZESZÓW
2.JAKUB DYGAMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.JAKUB GAMROTUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-31 (7)
1.SZYMON JUCHAAJ RZESZÓW
2.ADAM TO1 JCBO
3.MIŁOSZ KLĘCZARKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
3.JAKUB STRUZIKMOSIR BOCHNIA
MU11-33 (3)
1.SZYMON ĆWIKŁOMDK KRAKÓW
2.FILIP SKRZYDŁOWSKIGUJAKAN JAWORZNO
3.TIMUR VOZARSKYJC BARDEJOV
MU11-34 (8)
1.PAWEŁ HULAJ RZESZÓW
2.MYKHAILO NANIVSKIYJC LION
3.BARTOSZ BAŃBORAJ RZESZÓW
3.ADAM BROCZKOWSKIUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-37 (5)
1.PIOTR TOBIASZMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.KAROL BRZOSTEKKS GWARDIA TYCHY
3.SZYMON MAZURKIEWICZMOSIR BOCHNIA
4.JAKUB SOBCZYKMDK KRAKÓW
5.BARTOSZ SOBOTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-41 (7)
1.ROMEU LUNGUNIO
2.WOJCIECH BARĆAJ RZESZÓW
3.JAKUB NAKIELNYMOSIR TUCHÓW
3.DAVID LUNGUNIO
MU11-43 (4)
1.MACIEJ DĘBSKIAJ RZESZÓW
2.SAMUEL MULKATS WISŁA KRAKÓW
3.MARCEL FORSKS GWARDIA TYCHY
4.BARTOSZ BAWÓŁMOSIR BOCHNIA
MU11-44 (2)
1.JAKUB BANYŚUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKIUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-47 (3)
1.JAKUB NYCZKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
2.MICHAŁ PÓŁTORAKAJ RZESZÓW
3.PAWEŁ POKORSKIUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU11-50 (3)
1.SZYMON MIERZWIŃSKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.HUBERT PŁACHCZYŃSKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.ALEX URATEUNIO
FU13-33 (4)
1.BRIGITA SANTADOMASZEKI
2.TEREZIA VANEKOVAJC BARDEJOV
3.SILVIE RAPCANOVA1 JCBO
4.JUSTYNA WOJCIESZEKMOSIR BOCHNIA
FU13-40 (5)
1.NATALIA SAŁEKUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.NATALIA GALICKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.NATALIA ZAJĄCUKS JUDO WOLBROM
4.ALICE RAPCANOVA1 JCBO
5.IZABELA ODRONIECMOSIR TUCHÓW
FU13-48 (3)
1.ANNA KAŁWAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.MAJA RADECKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.NATALIA PIĘKOŚTG SOKÓŁ MYŚLENICE
FU13-52 (2)
1.FRAŃCISZKA KOBYLAŃSKATS WISŁA KRAKÓW
2.PAVLA VAVRINOVA1 JCBO
FU13+57 (3)
1.SARA SZIGETIDOMASZEKI
2.WIKTORIA ZIOBERGUJAKAN JAWORZNO
3.MARZENA GAGRYŚKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
MU13-30 (2)
1.MIKOŁAJ GILUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.OLIVER VOZARSKYJC BARDEJOV
MU13-36 (8)
1.MACIEJ KIWIORUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.JULIUSZ ŻURAWSKIKS GWARDIA TYCHY
3.BARTOSZ KRÓLMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.ALEX MADERAJC BARDEJOV
MU13-40 (5)
1.ARIFJONOV ZIYODBEKJC LION
2.KACPER KADŁUCZKAGUJAKAN JAWORZNO
3.RAUL MATIESANUNIO
4.BARTŁOMIEJ ĆWIKŁOMDK KRAKÓW
5.ADAM MAŁEKMKS JORDAN KRAKÓW
MU13-45 (9)
1.ARTUR BROCZKOWSKIUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.FILIP JAKUBOWSKIAJ RZESZÓW
3.WIKTOR POPOWSKIMKS JORDAN KRAKÓW
3.SZYMON KWANDRANSUKS GROT KRAKÓW
5.DOMINIKA ROMIKKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
5.JAN DZIGAMOSIR TUCHÓW
7.ANDRZEJ RADZISZEWSKITS WISŁA KRAKÓW
7.MAKSYMILIAN DRATHAJ RZESZÓW
MU13-50 (8)
1.GRENDYS MATEUSZAJ RZESZÓW
2.ANTONI JUSZCZYKMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.SENYSHYN ZAKHARJC LION
3.MIŁOSZ MAŚLISZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU13-55 (4)
1.PATRYK FICOŃGUJAKAN JAWORZNO
2.PAUL LUNGUNIO
3.HUBERT PORĘBAMOSIR TUCHÓW
4.MATEUSZ RUTKOWSKIUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU13-60 (3)
1.MACIEJ KUMORMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.FILIP RZEWUSKIKS GWARDIA TYCHY
3.WIKTOR SKROBISZEWSKITS WISŁA KRAKÓW
MU13+60 (2)
1.KAROL RDESTUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.SIMON FULNECEK1 JCBO
FU15-44 (2)
1.EMILIA JAGIEŁŁOSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
2.ALEKSANDRA WYBAŃSKABUDOWLANI S-C
FU15-48 (4)
1.MAJA TWARDOWSKAMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.ZUZANNA DROBOTSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
3.NIKOLA KOSTKAKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
4.NATALIA KIEŁBOŃMDK KRAKÓW
FU15-52 (5)
1.OLIWA WĄTOREKMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.NINA HYNEKMKS PM TARNÓW
3.JOLANTA DOBOSZKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
4.MARCELINA WROCŁAWEKBUDOWLANI S-C
5.WIKTORIA ŁAZAREKSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
FU15-57 (1)
1.NATALIA WZOREKMKS PM TARNÓW
FU15-63 (2)
1.WIKTORIA ŻABCZYŃSKAMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.MONIKA KLECZYŃSKATS CZARNI GÓRAL ŻYWIEC
MU15-42 (8)
1.MAKSYM MARCHENKOJC LION
2.FILIP WANTUCHMKS PM TARNÓW
3.ALEKSANDER WALKIEWICZSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
3.JAKUB ŚWIERCZEKSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
MU15-46 (3)
1.KRZYSZTOF BANIAKMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.SZYMON KASZUBAAJ RZESZÓW
3.Damian GORGOŃUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU15-50 (6)
1.Piotr KIWIORUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.JAN BARWACZTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
3.OLIWER ŻELICHOWSKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.MICHAŁ ADAMCZYKTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
MU15-55 (2)
1.FILIP OLEKSYMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.Wiktor BŁASIKUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU15-60 (5)
1.DAMIAN PŁAWECKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.Kacper KAROLCZYKUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.WOJCIECH GAWĘDATS WISŁA KRAKÓW
4.KACPER KOSMANSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
5.PAWEŁ KASZUBAAJ RZESZÓW
MU15-66 (5)
1.WIKTOR MATYKIEWICZMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.JAN MIŁOBĘDZKIUKS JUDO KRAKÓW
3.HUBERT STARZYKMKS PM TARNÓW
4.JAKUB LACHTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
5.PIOTR SALECKIUKS JUDO KRAKÓW
MU15-81 (4)
1.SOSNA WOJCIECHBUDOWLANI S-C
2.KACPRZAK KACPERBUDOWLANI S-C
3.ROBERT KOCANAJ RZESZÓW
4.WOJCIECH MAŁCZYKUKJ CENTRUM K-L
FU18-44 (1)
1.ALEKSANDRA WYBAŃSKABUDOWLANI S-C
FU18-48 (4)
1.Nikola SZLACHTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Paulina SZLACHTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.OLIWIA NOSEKSIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
4.Małgorzata TRACZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU18-52 (1)
1.Marta KURAŚUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU18-57 (4)
1.Natalia KOZŁOWSKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Aleksandra SZATANUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.ALICJA MLECZKOMKS PM TARNÓW
4.NATALIA WZOREKMKS PM TARNÓW
FU18-63 (2)
1.Wiktoria KRÓLUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.JANINA ZAREMBAUKJ RYŚ W-WA
FU18-70 (1)
1.JULIA GUTMOSIR BOCHNIA
FU18+70 (3)
1.ALEKSANDRA TUREKUKS JUDO KRAKÓW
2.DOMINIKA GAWLIKOWSKAUKS IPPON TYCHY
3.JULIA PIĘKOŚTG SOKÓŁ MYŚLENICE
MU18-46 (2)
1.Jakub SUBSTELNYUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.FILIP WANTUCHMKS PM TARNÓW
MU18-50 (5)
1.VOLODYMYR KRONSHTALJC LION
2.DOMINIK SZYMSKITG SOKÓŁ MYŚLENICE
3.KACPER GABORTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
4.MARCIN ZWIERZYŃSKISIS WIERZCHOSŁAWICE
5.BOGDAN KORNIJCZUKKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
MU18-55 (2)
1.Piotr WASZKIEWICZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Dawid GILUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU18-60 (6)
1.PAWEŁ TYLEKTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
2.KAROL BATKOTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
3.OSKAR GABORTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
3.BARTŁOMIEJ WITKOWSKIUKS JUDO KRAKÓW
MU18-66 (9)
1.DAWID RENESONMKS PM TARNÓW
2.Dominik KRÓLUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.MATEUSZ PŁAWECKIMOSIR BOCHNIA
3.PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKIMKS PM TARNÓW
5.Mateusz GROJECUKS JUDO WOLBROM
5.LASZLO SANTADOMASZEKI
7.KACPER KARAŚTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
7.RADOSŁAW PINTARAUKJ RYŚ W-WA
MU18-73 (9)
1.HUBERT WŁODARSKIMKS PM TARNÓW
2.KAMIL GWÓŹDŹTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
3.Kacper HABERKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.MAKSYM SAMOLEWICZAJ RZESZÓW
5.Jakub SMENTEKUKS JUDO WOLBROM
5.SYLWESTER SUPELAJ RZESZÓW
7.Szymon ROSÓŁUKS JUDO WOLBROM
7.IGNACY WALCZAKUKJ BUSHIDO
MU18-81 (2)
1.ALBIN KOCIOŁTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
2.SOSNA WOJCIECHBUDOWLANI S-C
MU18-90 (3)
1.CSANAD FOLDIDOMASZEKI
2.ŁUKASZ BĘDKOWSKIZKJ YAMABUSHI
3.KAMIL STAŃCZAKKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
MU18+90 (2)
1.DOMINIK ŚWIDERSKIMKS PM TARNÓW
2.RAFAŁ SCHABOWSKIMKS PM TARNÓW
FU21-48 (3)
1.Paulina SZLACHTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Nikola SZLACHTAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
3.Małgorzata TRACZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU21-52 (2)
1.Marta KURAŚUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.DANUTA MAJCHERTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
FU21-57 (2)
1.Natalia KOZŁOWSKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Aleksandra SZATANUKS JUDO WOLBROM
FU21-63 (1)
1.Wiktoria KRÓLUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU21-55 (2)
1.Piotr WASZKIEWICZUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Dawid GILUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU21-66 (2)
1.Dominik KRÓLUKS JUDO WOLBROM
2.Mateusz GROJECUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU21-73 (9)
1.BARTOSZ KARAŚTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
2.KRZYSZTOF GARLACZKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY
3.BZURA MARCELBUDOWLANI S-C
3.KOKOSZA PIOTRBUDOWLANI S-C
5.SABIN SEMIANUNIO
5.Jakub SMENTEKUKS JUDO WOLBROM
7.Szymon ROSÓŁUKS JUDO WOLBROM
7.Kacper HABERKAUKS JUDO WOLBROM
MU21-81 (2)
1.KONRAD STANUSZEKMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.JAKUB KORGOLTS WISŁA KRAKÓW
MU21-90 (2)
1.KONRAD STANUSZEKMOSIR BOCHNIA
2.JAKUB MLECZKOKSJ HEJNAŁ KĘTY